COURSES OFFERED

   M.TECH
  -   Computer Science Engineering (CSE)
  -  Electronics & Comm. Engg. (ECE)
  -  Mechanical Engineering (ME)
   B.TECH
  -  Computer Science & Engineering (CSE)
  -  Electronics & Comm. Engg.(ECE)
  -  Mechanical Engineering (ME)
  -  Civil Engineering (CE)
   MANAGEMENT
  -  Master of Business Administration (MBA)
  -  Bachelor of Business Administration (BBA)
   COMPUTER SCIENCE
  -  Bachelor of Computer Application
FOR MOBILE ENQUIRY
TYPE SURAJ
<Course Name> <Location>
<Enquiry > and send the message at 56161

Home     >     University Toppers

Our University Toppers


Student Name Father's Name Result Photo
1st SEMESTER
Krishan Ratan Singh 85.60
Govind Vikram 84.37
Gautam Sri Krishan 82.13
Pankaj Jai Singh 79.45
Mohit Hari Niwas 77.68
3rd SEMESTER      
Ajay Mahesh 82.78
Harshvardhan Mahender 80.78
Dhyal Vikash Krishan 80.00
Naveen Rajesh 79.30 11354
Dipika Ashok 78.43
Sumit Krishan 78.26
Satyapal Mahesh 77.56
Sunil Ranbir 77.04
Babita Ranjeet 75.65 11421
Mamta Govind 75.65
5th SEMESTER      
Jyoti Saini Prem Sagar 78.54
Akshay Ran Singh 77.04
Aarti Chopra Vijay Chopra 76.69 11015
Tinku Ramesh Chand 76.26
Jyoti Ramanand 76.14 11113
Manjeet Phoolchand 75.47
Sandeep  Kishan  75.21
Amit Mukhtyar 75.13
Vinesh Ramchander 75.04
Priyanka Uttam Singh 75.00
7th SEMESTER      
Sanjeev Naresh 83.83
Banita Rajbir 83.08
Shubhra Ramesh 83.00
Sushma Rajkumar 81.75
Sarita Satbir 78.91
Vaibhav Avadh Narayan 78.41
Sagar Surender 77.00
Rekha Baljeet 76.91
Manju Narayan Singh 76.58
Tejpal Sandeep 76.41
Ashok Basant Singh 76.33  
Nupur  Lalit Kumar 76.25
Karamveer Satyaveer 75.66
Bhupender Hosiyar 75.50
Manisha Dharmbir 75.41
Kiran Dharmpal 75.41
Avnish Shiv Narayan 75.25  
Kapil Mawashi 75.16  
Kamal Doi Jagdish 75.00  
Dipika Lalit Kumar 75.00
Sapna Subhash 75.00
Ankit Ajay 75.00  
Devender Vijay 75.00  
       
2nd SEMESTER  
 
Deepika Yadav Ashok Kumar
85.87
 
Naveen Kumar Rajesh Kumar
81.73
 
Sumit Kumar Krishan Kumar
77.55
 
Harshvardhan Mahender Singh
77.18
 
Ajay Kumar Mahesh Kumar
77.09
 
4th SEMESTER  
 
Aarti Kumari Vijay Chopra
83.83
 
Jyoti Sharma Ramanand 
83.74
 
Jitender Saini Radhye Shyam
83.48
 
Vinesh Ram Chander
82.96
 
Tinku Ramesh Chand
80.26
 
Jyoti Saini Prem Sagar
79.39
 
Pooja Sanjay Singh
78.70
 
Manjit Singh Phool Chand
78.35
 
Priyanka Uttam Singh
77.57
 
Neetu Yadav Ashwani Kumar
76.17
 
Monika Matadeen
76.09
 
Manjeet Dharamveer
75.65
 
6th SEMESTER  
 
Tejpal Sandeep Kumar
82.43
 
Banita Kumari Rajbir Singh
81.83
 
Shubhra Ramesh Kumar
81.74
 
Amit Kumar Devender Singh
80.96
 
Sanjeev Naresh
80.00
 
Avnish Shiv Narayan
79.65
 
Sushma Rajkumar
79.30
 
Sarita  Satyabir Singh
78.00
 
Sapna Subhash Chand
76.36
 
Sahil Sunil Yadav
75.65
 
Rekha  Baljeet
75.39
 
Deepika  Lalit Kumar 
75.18
 
Bhupender Hoshiyar Singh
75.13
 
8th SEMESTER  
 
Jyoti  Dharmender
80.50
 
Meenakshi Sawai Singh
79.97
 
Yashpal Yadav Devindra Kumar
78.32
 
Renu Kumari Raj Singh
78.23
 
Kusumlata Karambir
77.57
 
Ravindra  Narendra 
77.52
 
Renu Kumari Balwan Singh
77.52
 
Subh Ram Suresh Kumar
76.88
 
Shiva Sharma Ramesh Chand
76.86
 
Anju Kumari Rohtash Singh
76.85
 
Avika Yadav Deshraj Yadav
75.91
 
Sinu Lalchand
75.81
 
Minakshi Vikram
75.01
 
   
 
  M.TECH MERIT LIST ODD SEM 2012
CSE M.Tech 1ST SEM  
 
Richa Yadav Ramavtar
79.41
 
Jyoti Sardana K S Sardana
78.23
 
Jyoti Yadav Dharmender Singh
77.41
 
Meenakshi Sawai Singh
76.7
 
Sangeeta Vedprakash
76.7
 
Arvind Kumar Pritam Singh
76.11
 
Prinima V S Vaish
76.11
 
Arti Yadav Yudhbir Singh
75.76
 
Poonam Kumari Balwan Singh
74.47
 
       
  ECE  M.Tech 1ST SEM
 
Ashutosh Yadav Babu Lal
80.31
 
Sandeep Kumar Suresh Kumar
78
 
Piryanka Krishan Kumar
77.57
 
Upasana Yadav Rohtash Singh
76.73
 
Vijay Pal Nitharwal  Bhanwar Lal
76.63
 
Smeer Kumar Rajbir Singh
76.42
 
Piryanka Raja Ram
76.21
 
 
   Copyright 2014. Suraj College of Engineering & Technology, Mahendergarh. All Rights Reserved
You are Visitor .
Powered By: Web4Bharat